Go Back

Sandalwood Oil

  • Home / Essential Oils / Sandalwood Oil
  • Sandalwood

    Sandalwood Oil (Sandalwood)

    One of the best advantages of Sandalwood basic oil is its capacity to advance solid looking, smooth skin. Applying Sandalwood to the skin won't just advance a smooth composition, however can likewise be useful in lessening the presence of skin defects.

    Categories

    Sandalwood Oil ml

    Quantity Price Discount Net Amount Order
    5 ml $ 125.00 $ 125.00 Add to Cart
    10 ml $ 250.00 $ 250.00 Add to Cart
    15 ml $ 370.00 $ 370.00 Add to Cart
    For quite a long time, the dry, woody smell of the sandalwood tree made the plant helpful for religious customs, contemplation, and notwithstanding for antiquated Egyptian treating purposes. Today, basic oil taken from the Indian sandalwood tree is especially valuable for upgrading mind-set, advancing smooth skin when utilized topically, and giving establishing and inspiring sentiments amid reflection when utilized odoriferously. The rich, sweet smell and adaptability of Sandalwood fundamental oil makes it a one of a kind oil, helpful in regular day to day existence.
    One of the best advantages of Sandalwood basic oil is its capacity to advance solid looking, smooth skin. Applying Sandalwood to the skin won't just advance a smooth composition, however can likewise be useful in lessening the presence of skin defects. As should be obvious, there are many advantages to making Sandalwood fundamental oil a standard piece of your skincare schedule.
      • Free Shipping
      • On all orders purchased above $ 300
      • Customer Support
      • Call us at 1 800-678-7219 for direct orders
      • Payment Options
      • We support all major credit/ debit cards